Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
ar
EN
de
es
fr
it
pt
ru
th
LNB 2
LNB 2
Matches
Tables
My Leagues
Aba League
World Championship Women
LNB 2 Matches
April 27
20:00
1
2
T
Boston C. C.
Municipal Chillan
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Boston C. C.
Municipal Chillan
21:00
1
2
T
Brisas
Aleman
1
2
3
4
OT
T
21:00
Brisas
Aleman
21:00
1
2
T
Luis Matte Larrain
Sergio Ceppi
1
2
3
4
OT
T
21:00
Luis Matte Larrain
Sergio Ceppi
April 28
19:00
1
2
T
Boston C. C.
Truenos De Talca
1
2
3
4
OT
T
19:00
Boston C. C.
Truenos De Talca
May 1
18:00
1
2
T
Truenos De Talca
Aleman
1
2
3
4
OT
T
18:00
Truenos De Talca
Aleman
May 4
18:00
1
2
T
Aleman
Luis Matte Larrain
1
2
3
4
OT
T
18:00
Aleman
Luis Matte Larrain
19:15
1
2
T
Stadio Italiano
Brisas
1
2
3
4
OT
T
19:15
Stadio Italiano
Brisas
20:00
1
2
T
Truenos De Talca
Arturo Prat San Felipe
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Truenos De Talca
Arturo Prat San Felipe
20:30
1
2
T
Sergio Ceppi
Quilpue Basquetbol
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:30
Sergio Ceppi
Quilpue Basquetbol
May 5
18:00
1
2
T
Colo Colo
Boston C. C.
1
2
3
4
OT
T
18:00
Colo Colo
Boston C. C.
May 11
18:00
1
2
T
Colo Colo
Municipal Chillan
1
2
3
4
OT
T
18:00
Colo Colo
Municipal Chillan
18:30
1
2
T
Arabe Valparaiso
Sergio Ceppi
1
2
3
4
OT
T
18:30
Arabe Valparaiso
Sergio Ceppi
20:00
1
2
T
Boston C. C.
Arturo Prat San Felipe
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Boston C. C.
Arturo Prat San Felipe
20:30
1
2
T
Brisas
Truenos De Talca
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:30
Brisas
Truenos De Talca
20:30
1
2
T
Luis Matte Larrain
Stadio Italiano
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:30
Luis Matte Larrain
Stadio Italiano
May 12
17:15
1
2
T
Colo Colo
Aleman
1
2
3
4
OT
T
17:15
Colo Colo
Aleman
19:15
1
2
T
Stadio Italiano
Arabe Valparaiso
1
2
3
4
OT
T
19:15
Stadio Italiano
Arabe Valparaiso
May 18
20:00
1
2
T
Aleman
Arabe Valparaiso
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Aleman
Arabe Valparaiso
20:00
1
2
T
Arturo Prat San Felipe
Brisas
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Arturo Prat San Felipe
Brisas
20:00
1
2
T
Municipal Chillan
Quilpue Basquetbol
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Municipal Chillan
Quilpue Basquetbol