Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
ar
EN
de
es
fr
it
pt
ru
th
1. Liga - Play Offs
1. Liga - Play Offs
Matches
My Leagues
Aba League
World Championship Women
1. Liga - Play Offs Matches
April 6
12:00
1
2
T
Lancut
Gornik Walbrzych
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Lancut
Gornik Walbrzych
12:00
1
2
T
Slask Wroclaw
WKK Wroclaw
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Slask Wroclaw
WKK Wroclaw
12:00
1
2
T
Czarni Slupsk
GKS Tychy
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Czarni Slupsk
GKS Tychy
April 7
12:00
1
2
T
Czarni Slupsk
GKS Tychy
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Czarni Slupsk
GKS Tychy
12:00
1
2
T
Lancut
Gornik Walbrzych
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Lancut
Gornik Walbrzych
12:00
1
2
T
Slask Wroclaw
WKK Wroclaw
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Slask Wroclaw
WKK Wroclaw
April 13
12:00
1
2
T
GKS Tychy
Czarni Slupsk
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
GKS Tychy
Czarni Slupsk
12:00
1
2
T
Gornik Walbrzych
Lancut
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Gornik Walbrzych
Lancut
12:00
1
2
T
WKK Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
WKK Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
April 29
13:00
1
2
T
Gornik Walbrzych
Starogard Gdanski
1
2
3
4
OT
T
13:00
Gornik Walbrzych
Starogard Gdanski
April 30
11:00
1
2
T
Dziki Warszawa
HydroTruck Radom
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Dziki Warszawa
HydroTruck Radom
13:00
1
2
T
Gornik Walbrzych
Starogard Gdanski
1
2
3
4
OT
T
13:00
Gornik Walbrzych
Starogard Gdanski
May 6
11:00
1
2
T
Starogard Gdanski
Gornik Walbrzych
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Starogard Gdanski
Gornik Walbrzych
13:00
1
2
T
HydroTruck Radom
Dziki Warszawa
1
2
3
4
OT
T
13:00
HydroTruck Radom
Dziki Warszawa
May 13
11:00
1
2
T
Starogard Gdanski
HydroTruck Radom
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Starogard Gdanski
HydroTruck Radom
13:00
1
2
T
Gornik Walbrzych
Dziki Warszawa
1
2
3
4
OT
T
13:00
Gornik Walbrzych
Dziki Warszawa
May 14
13:00
1
2
T
Gornik Walbrzych
Dziki Warszawa
1
2
3
4
OT
T
13:00
Gornik Walbrzych
Dziki Warszawa
May 17
12:00
1
2
T
HydroTruck Radom
Starogard Gdanski
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
HydroTruck Radom
Starogard Gdanski
May 20
14:00
1
2
T
Dziki Warszawa
Gornik Walbrzych
1
2
3
4
OT
T
14:00
Dziki Warszawa
Gornik Walbrzych