Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Providers
de
EN
ar
es
fr
it
pt
ru
th
Waba League Women Live-Streaming und TV-Programm
Waba League Women
Matches
Tables
My Leagues
Aba League
World Championship Women
Waba League Women Matches
Oktober 17
11:00
1
2
T
Buducnost W
Play Off Sarajevo W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Buducnost W
Play Off Sarajevo W
Oktober 24
11:00
1
2
T
Play Off Sarajevo W
Triglav W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Play Off Sarajevo W
Triglav W
Oktober 31
12:00
1
2
T
Montana 2003 W
Play Off Sarajevo W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Montana 2003 W
Play Off Sarajevo W
November 7
11:00
1
2
T
Play Off Sarajevo W
Tresnjevka 2009 W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Play Off Sarajevo W
Tresnjevka 2009 W
Dezember 26
13:00
1
2
T
Buducnost W
Beroe W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
13:00
Buducnost W
Beroe W
November 29
11:00
1
2
T
Niksic 1995 W
Duga W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Niksic 1995 W
Duga W
Dezember 6
11:00
1
2
T
Buducnost W
Niksic 1995 W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Buducnost W
Niksic 1995 W
Dezember 13
11:00
1
2
T
Niksic 1995 W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Niksic 1995 W
Dezember 20
11:00
1
2
T
Montana 2003 W
Niksic 1995 W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Montana 2003 W
Niksic 1995 W
Januar 10
12:00
1
2
T
Plamen Pozega W
Buducnost W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Plamen Pozega W
Buducnost W
Februar 28
11:00
1
2
T
Montana 2003 W
Cinkarna Celje W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Montana 2003 W
Cinkarna Celje W
12:00
1
2
T
Buducnost W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Buducnost W
März 2
11:00
1
2
T
Duga W
Cinkarna Celje W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Duga W
Cinkarna Celje W
März 5
12:00
1
2
T
Cinkarna Celje W
Sloga Pozega W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Cinkarna Celje W
Sloga Pozega W
März 6
12:00
1
2
T
Partizan W
Buducnost W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Partizan W
Buducnost W
13:00
1
2
T
Montana 2003 W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
13:00
Montana 2003 W
März 23
11:30
1
2
T
Cinkarna Celje W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:30
Cinkarna Celje W
14:30
1
2
T
Buducnost W
Sloga Pozega W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
14:30
Buducnost W
Sloga Pozega W
März 24
11:30
1
2
T
Sloga Pozega W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:30
Sloga Pozega W
14:30
1
2
T
Buducnost W
Cinkarna Celje W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
14:30
Buducnost W
Cinkarna Celje W