Inicio
Partidos
Competencias
Equipos
Canales
Proveedores
Inicio
Partidos
Competencias
Equipos
Canales
Proveedores
es
EN
ar
de
fr
it
pt
ru
th
Vtb United League Transmisión en línea y horario de TV
Vtb United League
Partidos
Clasificaciones
Mis Ligas
Aba League
World Championship Women
Vtb United League Partidos
noviembre 11
10:00
1
2
T
Unics Kazan
Saratov
1
2
3
4
OT
T
10:00
Unics Kazan
Saratov
noviembre 12
10:00
1
2
T
Lokomotiv Kuban
VEF Riga
1
2
3
4
OT
T
10:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
VEF Riga
marzo 21
11:00
1
2
T
Astana
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Astana
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
11:00
1
2
T
Saratov
Samara
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Saratov
Samara
12:00
1
2
T
Unics Kazan
Zenit Petersburg
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Unics Kazan
Zenit Petersburg
13:00
1
2
T
MBA Moscow
Runa Basket Moscow
1
2
3
4
OT
T
13:00
MBA Moscow
Runa Basket Moscow
marzo 24
06:00
1
2
T
Astana
MBA Moscow
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:00
Astana
MBA Moscow
08:00
1
2
T
Minsk
Runa Basket Moscow
1
2
3
4
OT
T
08:00
Minsk
Runa Basket Moscow
marzo 25
10:15
1
2
T
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Saratov
1
2
3
4
OT
T
10:15
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Saratov
11:00
1
2
T
Samara
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Samara
Nizhny Novgorod
marzo 26
13:00
1
2
T
Lokomotiv Kuban
Unics Kazan
1
2
3
4
OT
T
13:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
Unics Kazan
marzo 27
11:15
1
2
T
Minsk
Astana
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:15
Minsk
Astana
marzo 28
11:00
1
2
T
Samara
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Samara
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
marzo 30
11:00
1
2
T
Unics Kazan
Parma Perm
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Unics Kazan
Parma Perm
marzo 31
06:00
1
2
T
Enisey
Zenit Petersburg
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:00
Enisey
Zenit Petersburg
08:00
1
2
T
MBA Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
3
4
OT
T
08:00
MBA Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
08:30
1
2
T
Saratov
Astana
1
2
3
4
OT
T
08:30
Saratov
Astana
09:00
1
2
T
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Minsk
1
2
3
4
OT
T
09:00
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Minsk
abril 1
12:00
1
2
T
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Kuban
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Kuban
13:00
1
2
T
Runa Basket Moscow
Samara
1
2
3
4
OT
T
13:00
Runa Basket Moscow
Samara