Inicio
Jogos
Competições
Equipas
Canais
Provedores
Inicio
Jogos
Competições
Equipas
Canais
Provedores
pt
EN
ar
de
es
fr
it
ru
th
BSN Transmissão ao vivo e programação de TV
BSN
Jogos
Classificaçōes
Minhas Ligas
Aba League
World Championship Women
BSN Jogos
maio 12
20:00
1
2
T
San German
Aguada Santeros
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
San German
Aguada Santeros
20:00
1
2
T
Piratas de Quebradillas
Cangrejeros
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Piratas de Quebradillas
Cangrejeros
20:00
1
2
T
Indios de Mayaguez
Gigantes de Carolina
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Indios de Mayaguez
Gigantes de Carolina
maio 13
20:00
1
2
T
Vaqueros de Bayamon
Mets de Guaynabo
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Vaqueros de Bayamon
Mets de Guaynabo
maio 14
20:00
1
2
T
Aguada Santeros
Indios de Mayaguez
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Aguada Santeros
Indios de Mayaguez
20:00
1
2
T
Cangrejeros
Piratas de Quebradillas
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Cangrejeros
Piratas de Quebradillas
20:00
1
2
T
Gigantes de Carolina
San German
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Gigantes de Carolina
San German
20:00
1
2
T
Capitanes de Arecibo
Leones De Ponce
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Capitanes de Arecibo
Leones De Ponce
maio 15
20:00
1
2
T
Mets de Guaynabo
Criollos de Caguas
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Mets de Guaynabo
Criollos de Caguas
20:00
1
2
T
Vaqueros de Bayamon
Osos de Manati
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Vaqueros de Bayamon
Osos de Manati
maio 16
20:00
1
2
T
Indios de Mayaguez
Mets de Guaynabo
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Indios de Mayaguez
Mets de Guaynabo
20:00
1
2
T
San German
Gigantes de Carolina
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
San German
Gigantes de Carolina
20:00
1
2
T
Leones De Ponce
Aguada Santeros
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Leones De Ponce
Aguada Santeros
maio 17
20:00
1
2
T
Capitanes de Arecibo
Cangrejeros
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Capitanes de Arecibo
Cangrejeros
20:00
1
2
T
Osos de Manati
Vaqueros de Bayamon
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Osos de Manati
Vaqueros de Bayamon
maio 18
20:00
1
2
T
Aguada Santeros
Mets de Guaynabo
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Aguada Santeros
Mets de Guaynabo
20:00
1
2
T
Piratas de Quebradillas
Criollos de Caguas
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Piratas de Quebradillas
Criollos de Caguas
20:30
1
2
T
Indios de Mayaguez
San German
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:30
Indios de Mayaguez
San German
maio 19
18:00
1
2
T
Leones De Ponce
Capitanes de Arecibo
1
2
3
4
OT
T
18:00
Leones De Ponce
Capitanes de Arecibo
18:00
1
2
T
San German
Cangrejeros
1
2
3
4
OT
T
18:00
San German
Cangrejeros