Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
ar
EN
de
es
fr
it
pt
ru
th
NBL1 Central
NBL1 Central
Matches
Tables
My Leagues
Aba League
World Championship Women
NBL1 Central Matches
April 27
06:45
1
2
T
South Adelaide Panthers
Eastern Mavericks
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
South Adelaide Panthers
Eastern Mavericks
06:45
1
2
T
West Adelaide Bearcats
Norwood Flames
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
West Adelaide Bearcats
Norwood Flames
06:45
1
2
T
Woodville Warriors
Forestville Eagles
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Woodville Warriors
Forestville Eagles
06:45
1
2
T
Central Districts Lions
North Adelaide Rockets
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Central Districts Lions
North Adelaide Rockets
07:00
1
2
T
Southern Tigers
Sturt Sabres
1
2
3
4
OT
T
07:00
Southern Tigers
Sturt Sabres
May 4
05:00
1
2
T
South Adelaide Panthers
Central Districts Lions
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
South Adelaide Panthers
Central Districts Lions
06:45
1
2
T
North Adelaide Rockets
Southern Tigers
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
North Adelaide Rockets
Southern Tigers
06:45
1
2
T
West Adelaide Bearcats
Forestville Eagles
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
West Adelaide Bearcats
Forestville Eagles
06:45
1
2
T
Woodville Warriors
Norwood Flames
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Woodville Warriors
Norwood Flames
May 5
01:45
1
2
T
Sturt Sabres
Eastern Mavericks
1
2
3
4
OT
T
01:45
Sturt Sabres
Eastern Mavericks
May 11
06:30
1
2
T
Forestville Eagles
South Adelaide Panthers
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:30
Forestville Eagles
South Adelaide Panthers
06:45
1
2
T
Eastern Mavericks
North Adelaide Rockets
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Eastern Mavericks
North Adelaide Rockets
06:45
1
2
T
Sturt Sabres
West Adelaide Bearcats
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Sturt Sabres
West Adelaide Bearcats
06:45
1
2
T
Woodville Warriors
Central Districts Lions
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Woodville Warriors
Central Districts Lions
07:00
1
2
T
Southern Tigers
Norwood Flames
1
2
3
4
OT
T
07:00
Southern Tigers
Norwood Flames
May 25
05:00
1
2
T
South Adelaide Panthers
West Adelaide Bearcats
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
South Adelaide Panthers
West Adelaide Bearcats
06:15
1
2
T
Norwood Flames
Central Districts Lions
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:15
Norwood Flames
Central Districts Lions
06:45
1
2
T
Eastern Mavericks
Forestville Eagles
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Eastern Mavericks
Forestville Eagles
06:45
1
2
T
Sturt Sabres
North Adelaide Rockets
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Sturt Sabres
North Adelaide Rockets
06:45
1
2
T
Woodville Warriors
Southern Tigers
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Woodville Warriors
Southern Tigers