Inicio
Jogos
Competições
Equipas
Canais
Provedores
Inicio
Jogos
Competições
Equipas
Canais
Provedores
pt
EN
ar
de
es
fr
it
ru
th
NBL1 Central Transmissão ao vivo e programação de TV
NBL1 Central
Jogos
Classificaçōes
Minhas Ligas
Aba League
World Championship Women
NBL1 Central Jogos
abril 27
06:45
1
2
T
South Adelaide Panthers
Eastern Mavericks
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
South Adelaide Panthers
Eastern Mavericks
06:45
1
2
T
West Adelaide Bearcats
Norwood Flames
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
West Adelaide Bearcats
Norwood Flames
06:45
1
2
T
Woodville Warriors
Forestville Eagles
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Woodville Warriors
Forestville Eagles
06:45
1
2
T
Central Districts Lions
North Adelaide Rockets
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Central Districts Lions
North Adelaide Rockets
07:00
1
2
T
Southern Tigers
Sturt Sabres
1
2
3
4
OT
T
07:00
Southern Tigers
Sturt Sabres
maio 4
05:00
1
2
T
South Adelaide Panthers
Central Districts Lions
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
South Adelaide Panthers
Central Districts Lions
06:45
1
2
T
North Adelaide Rockets
Southern Tigers
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
North Adelaide Rockets
Southern Tigers
06:45
1
2
T
West Adelaide Bearcats
Forestville Eagles
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
West Adelaide Bearcats
Forestville Eagles
06:45
1
2
T
Woodville Warriors
Norwood Flames
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Woodville Warriors
Norwood Flames
maio 5
01:45
1
2
T
Sturt Sabres
Eastern Mavericks
1
2
3
4
OT
T
01:45
Sturt Sabres
Eastern Mavericks
maio 11
06:30
1
2
T
Forestville Eagles
South Adelaide Panthers
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:30
Forestville Eagles
South Adelaide Panthers
06:45
1
2
T
Eastern Mavericks
North Adelaide Rockets
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Eastern Mavericks
North Adelaide Rockets
06:45
1
2
T
Sturt Sabres
West Adelaide Bearcats
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Sturt Sabres
West Adelaide Bearcats
06:45
1
2
T
Woodville Warriors
Central Districts Lions
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Woodville Warriors
Central Districts Lions
07:00
1
2
T
Southern Tigers
Norwood Flames
1
2
3
4
OT
T
07:00
Southern Tigers
Norwood Flames
maio 25
05:00
1
2
T
South Adelaide Panthers
West Adelaide Bearcats
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
South Adelaide Panthers
West Adelaide Bearcats
06:15
1
2
T
Norwood Flames
Central Districts Lions
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:15
Norwood Flames
Central Districts Lions
06:45
1
2
T
Eastern Mavericks
Forestville Eagles
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Eastern Mavericks
Forestville Eagles
06:45
1
2
T
Sturt Sabres
North Adelaide Rockets
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Sturt Sabres
North Adelaide Rockets
06:45
1
2
T
Woodville Warriors
Southern Tigers
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
Woodville Warriors
Southern Tigers