Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
Home
Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
Providers
cn
EN
ar
de
es
fr
it
pt
ru
th
Club Friendly
Club Friendly
Matches
My Leagues
Aba League
World Championship Women
Club Friendly Matches
September 6
10:30
1
2
T
Maccabi Rehovot (Isr)
Hapoel Eilat (Isr)
1
2
3
4
OT
T
10:30
Maccabi Rehovot (Isr)
Hapoel Eilat (Isr)
11:00
1
2
T
Pardubice (Cze)
Inter Bratislava (Svk)
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Pardubice (Cze)
Inter Bratislava (Svk)
September 7
15:00
1
2
T
Baskonia (Esp)
Breogan (Esp)
1
2
3
4
OT
T
15:00
Baskonia (Esp)
Breogan (Esp)
September 8
11:00
1
2
T
Peristeri (Gre)
Hephaestus Lemnos (Gre)
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Peristeri (Gre)
Hephaestus Lemnos (Gre)
12:00
1
2
T
BK Zaporozhye (Ukr)
Bk Zolotoy Vek (Ukr)
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
BK Zaporozhye (Ukr)
Bk Zolotoy Vek (Ukr)
September 24
12:00
1
2
T
Monastir (Tun)
Etoile Sportive La Goulette (Tun)
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Monastir (Tun)
Etoile Sportive La Goulette (Tun)
September 30
07:00
1
2
T
Koszalin (Pol)
Szczecin (Pol)
1
2
3
4
OT
T
07:00
Koszalin (Pol)
Szczecin (Pol)
October 5
07:45
1
2
T
Apoel BC (Cyp)
Paralimni (Cyp)
1
2
3
4
OT
T
07:45
Apoel BC (Cyp)
Paralimni (Cyp)
August 29
09:00
1
2
T
Pogon Prudnik (Pol)
Nysa Klodzko (Pol)
1
2
3
4
OT
T
09:00
Pogon Prudnik (Pol)
Nysa Klodzko (Pol)
12:00
1
2
T
Khimki M. (Rus)
Buducnost (Mne)
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Khimki M. (Rus)
Buducnost (Mne)
October 9
05:00
1
2
T
Kaohsiung Steelers (Tpe)
New Taipei Kings (Tpe)
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
Kaohsiung Steelers (Tpe)
New Taipei Kings (Tpe)
October 10
14:45
1
2
T
Real Madrid
Dallas Mavericks
1
2
3
4
OT
T
14:45
Real Madrid
Dallas Mavericks
19:00
1
2
T
Washington Wizards
Cairns Taipans
1
2
3
4
OT
T
19:00
Washington Wizards
Cairns Taipans
22:00
1
2
T
Portland Trail Blazers
New Zealand Breakers
1
2
3
4
OT
T
22:00
Portland Trail Blazers
New Zealand Breakers
October 12
19:30
1
2
T
Brooklyn Nets
Maccabi Raanana
1
2
3
4
OT
T
19:30
Brooklyn Nets
Maccabi Raanana
October 15
18:00
1
2
T
Toronto Raptors
Cairns Taipans
1
2
3
4
OT
T
18:00
Toronto Raptors
Cairns Taipans
October 16
19:00
1
2
T
Cleveland Cavaliers
Maccabi Raanana
1
2
3
4
OT
T
19:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Maccabi Raanana
21:00
1
2
T
Utah Jazz
New Zealand Breakers
1
2
3
4
OT
T
21:00
Utah Jazz
New Zealand Breakers
October 17
20:00
1
2
T
Minnesota Timberwolves
Maccabi Raanana
1
2
3
4
OT
T
20:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Maccabi Raanana
October 20
19:00
1
2
T
Orlando Magic
Flamengo
1
2
3
4
OT
T
19:00
Orlando Magic
Flamengo