Домой
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
Домой
Матчи
Турниры
Команды
Каналы
Поставщики
ru
EN
ar
de
es
fr
it
pt
th
NBL1 Central Women Прямые трансляции и программа передач
NBL1 Central Women
Матчи
Таблицы
Мои лиги
World Championship Women
NBL1 Central Women Матчи
апреля 25
00:00
1
2
T
Eastern Mavericks W
Southern Tigers W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
00:00
Eastern Mavericks W
Southern Tigers W
00:00
1
2
T
North Adelaide Rockets W
West Adelaide Bearcats W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
00:00
North Adelaide Rockets W
West Adelaide Bearcats W
00:00
1
2
T
Norwood Flames W
South Adelaide Panthers W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
00:00
Norwood Flames W
South Adelaide Panthers W
00:00
1
2
T
Sturt Sabres W
Woodville Warriors W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
00:00
Sturt Sabres W
Woodville Warriors W
01:30
1
2
T
Forestville Eagles W
Central Districts Lions W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
01:30
Forestville Eagles W
Central Districts Lions W
апреля 27
05:00
1
2
T
Central Districts Lions W
North Adelaide Rockets W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
Central Districts Lions W
North Adelaide Rockets W
05:00
1
2
T
South Adelaide Panthers W
Eastern Mavericks W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
South Adelaide Panthers W
Eastern Mavericks W
05:00
1
2
T
Southern Tigers W
Sturt Sabres W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
Southern Tigers W
Sturt Sabres W
05:00
1
2
T
West Adelaide Bearcats W
Norwood Flames W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
West Adelaide Bearcats W
Norwood Flames W
05:00
1
2
T
Woodville Warriors W
Forestville Eagles W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
Woodville Warriors W
Forestville Eagles W
мая 4
05:00
1
2
T
North Adelaide Rockets W
Southern Tigers W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
North Adelaide Rockets W
Southern Tigers W
05:00
1
2
T
West Adelaide Bearcats W
Forestville Eagles W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
West Adelaide Bearcats W
Forestville Eagles W
05:00
1
2
T
Woodville Warriors W
Norwood Flames W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
Woodville Warriors W
Norwood Flames W
06:45
1
2
T
South Adelaide Panthers W
Central Districts Lions W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
06:45
South Adelaide Panthers W
Central Districts Lions W
мая 5
00:00
1
2
T
Sturt Sabres W
Eastern Mavericks W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
00:00
Sturt Sabres W
Eastern Mavericks W
мая 11
04:45
1
2
T
Forestville Eagles W
South Adelaide Panthers W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
04:45
Forestville Eagles W
South Adelaide Panthers W
05:00
1
2
T
Eastern Mavericks W
North Adelaide Rockets W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
Eastern Mavericks W
North Adelaide Rockets W
05:00
1
2
T
Southern Tigers W
Norwood Flames W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
Southern Tigers W
Norwood Flames W
05:00
1
2
T
Sturt Sabres W
West Adelaide Bearcats W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
Sturt Sabres W
West Adelaide Bearcats W
05:00
1
2
T
Woodville Warriors W
Central Districts Lions W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
05:00
Woodville Warriors W
Central Districts Lions W