Inicio
Jogos
Competições
Equipas
Canais
Provedores
Inicio
Jogos
Competições
Equipas
Canais
Provedores
pt
EN
ar
de
es
fr
it
ru
th
Waba League Women Transmissão ao vivo e programação de TV
Waba League Women
Jogos
Classificaçōes
Minhas Ligas
Aba League
World Championship Women
Waba League Women Jogos
outubro 17
11:00
1
2
T
Buducnost W
Play Off Sarajevo W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Buducnost W
Play Off Sarajevo W
outubro 24
11:00
1
2
T
Play Off Sarajevo W
Triglav W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Play Off Sarajevo W
Triglav W
outubro 31
12:00
1
2
T
Montana 2003 W
Play Off Sarajevo W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Montana 2003 W
Play Off Sarajevo W
novembro 7
11:00
1
2
T
Play Off Sarajevo W
Tresnjevka 2009 W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Play Off Sarajevo W
Tresnjevka 2009 W
dezembro 26
13:00
1
2
T
Buducnost W
Beroe W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
13:00
Buducnost W
Beroe W
novembro 29
11:00
1
2
T
Niksic 1995 W
Duga W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Niksic 1995 W
Duga W
dezembro 6
11:00
1
2
T
Buducnost W
Niksic 1995 W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Buducnost W
Niksic 1995 W
dezembro 13
11:00
1
2
T
Niksic 1995 W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Niksic 1995 W
dezembro 20
11:00
1
2
T
Montana 2003 W
Niksic 1995 W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Montana 2003 W
Niksic 1995 W
janeiro 10
12:00
1
2
T
Plamen Pozega W
Buducnost W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Plamen Pozega W
Buducnost W
fevereiro 28
11:00
1
2
T
Montana 2003 W
Cinkarna Celje W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Montana 2003 W
Cinkarna Celje W
12:00
1
2
T
Buducnost W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Buducnost W
março 2
11:00
1
2
T
Duga W
Cinkarna Celje W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:00
Duga W
Cinkarna Celje W
março 5
12:00
1
2
T
Cinkarna Celje W
Sloga Pozega W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Cinkarna Celje W
Sloga Pozega W
março 6
12:00
1
2
T
Partizan W
Buducnost W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
12:00
Partizan W
Buducnost W
13:00
1
2
T
Montana 2003 W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
13:00
Montana 2003 W
março 23
11:30
1
2
T
Cinkarna Celje W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:30
Cinkarna Celje W
14:30
1
2
T
Buducnost W
Sloga Pozega W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
14:30
Buducnost W
Sloga Pozega W
março 24
11:30
1
2
T
Sloga Pozega W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
11:30
Sloga Pozega W
14:30
1
2
T
Buducnost W
Cinkarna Celje W
1
2
3
4
OT
T
14:30
Buducnost W
Cinkarna Celje W